majercin|clementegenealogyresource
genealogy of the majercin and clemente families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Martin de la Jara, Sevilla, Andalucia, Espana



 


Tree: Majercin-Clemente

Notes:
AKA: El Real de la Jara, Espana

City/Town : Latitude: 37.10749127004859, Longitude: -4.962730407714844


Birth

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 Benitez-Campos, Carmen  29 Dec 1908Martin de la Jara, Sevilla, Andalucia, Espana I231 Majercin-Clemente 
2 Benitez-Campos, Juan  19 Mar 1905Martin de la Jara, Sevilla, Andalucia, Espana I230 Majercin-Clemente 
3 Benitez-Campos, Manuel  02 Jul 1912Martin de la Jara, Sevilla, Andalucia, Espana I232 Majercin-Clemente 
4 Benitez-Martin, Juan  25 Dec 1878Martin de la Jara, Sevilla, Andalucia, Espana I229 Majercin-Clemente